Chuckanut Mt. 50K Overall Race Results
Greater Bellingham Running Club
GBRC HomeEvent CalendarResults MembershipContacts

Chuckanut Mt. 50K Overall Race Results

Overall Results

March 17, 2007


BuDu Racing Event Timing
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Kyle Skaggs

144

22

1

1:40:17.0

7:26/M

5

1:19:30.0

7:57/M

2

1:10:26.8

7:50/M

4:10:13.8

2

Matthew Simms

172

38

3

1:46:04.0

7:51/M

3

1:17:47.0

7:47/M

1

1:08:42.7

7:38/M

4:12:33.7

3

Joshua Mulkey

275

28

4

1:46:10.0

7:52/M

4

1:19:14.0

7:55/M

5

1:12:13.7

8:01/M

4:17:37.7

4

Michael Wedemeyer

220

31

2

1:43:58.0

7:42/M

8

1:23:02.0

8:18/M

4

1:11:02.9

7:54/M

4:18:02.9

5

Hal Koerner

17

31

7

1:47:09.0

7:56/M

7

1:21:55.0

8:12/M

3

1:10:59.6

7:53/M

4:20:03.6

6

Jeff Hashimoto

124

36

9

1:47:42.0

7:59/M

9

1:24:13.0

8:25/M

8

1:15:12.8

8:21/M

4:27:07.8

7

Todd Brittain

79

27

6

1:46:24.0

7:53/M

10

1:24:48.0

8:29/M

12

1:16:26.9

8:30/M

4:27:38.9

8

Jacob Hartsoch

53

32

5

1:46:19.0

7:53/M

12

1:26:44.0

8:40/M

9

1:15:17.2

8:22/M

4:28:20.2

9

Sean Meissner

297

33

8

1:47:22.0

7:57/M

13

1:28:06.0

8:49/M

10

1:15:23.3

8:23/M

4:30:51.3

10

Brent Molsberry

38

27

10

1:48:25.0

8:02/M

6

1:20:31.0

8:03/M

25

1:22:32.3

9:10/M

4:31:28.3

11

Ty Draney

20

32

12

1:49:27.0

8:06/M

11

1:25:46.0

8:35/M

15

1:17:59.3

8:40/M

4:33:12.3

12

Terry Sentinella

11

42

15

1:52:51.0

8:22/M

15

1:29:20.0

8:56/M

7

1:15:08.4

8:21/M

4:37:19.4

13

Mike Sanders

306

1

13

1:51:53.0

8:17/M

 

 

 

242

2:46:28.9

18:30/M

4:38:21.9

14

Eric Clifton

337

48

11

1:49:25.0

8:06/M

19

1:32:28.0

9:15/M

16

1:18:03.1

8:40/M

4:39:56.1

15

David Terry

218

54

20

1:56:05.0

8:36/M

14

1:28:53.0

8:53/M

11

1:15:59.9

8:27/M

4:40:57.9

16

Jim Kerby

104

43

14

1:52:33.0

8:20/M

21

1:33:44.0

9:22/M

13

1:17:40.5

8:38/M

4:43:57.5

17

Andrew Boudreaux

30

36

17

1:54:32.0

8:29/M

16

1:29:40.0

8:58/M

21

1:21:23.8

9:03/M

4:45:35.8

18

Ron Linton

72

45

16

1:54:28.0

8:29/M

17

1:32:12.0

9:13/M

20

1:21:18.9

9:02/M

4:47:58.9

19

Miles Ohlrich

287

37

22

1:57:19.0

8:41/M

20

1:33:09.0

9:19/M

14

1:17:52.0

8:39/M

4:48:20.0

20

John Clark

56

46

253

3:30:56.0

15:37/M

 

 

 

243

2:53:20.7

19:16/M

4:50:09.7

21

Jamie Gifford

243

44

33

2:02:33.0

9:05/M

18

1:32:23.0

9:14/M

18

1:20:33.6

8:57/M

4:55:29.6

22

Darrell Sofield

47

33

21

1:56:56.0

8:40/M

24

1:37:09.0

9:43/M

30

1:23:51.5

9:19/M

4:57:56.5

23

Melanie Bos

155

34

31

2:01:31.0

9:00/M

23

1:37:04.0

9:42/M

17

1:20:19.1

8:55/M

4:58:54.1

24

Tim Wiens

322

46

28

2:00:53.0

8:57/M

25

1:37:31.0

9:45/M

19

1:20:52.5

8:59/M

4:59:16.5

25

Chris Benn

315

46

26

2:00:15.0

8:54/M

22

1:37:02.0

9:42/M

34

1:25:39.3

9:31/M

5:02:56.3

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Doug Brown

316

31

38

2:03:20.0

9:08/M

30

1:38:29.0

9:51/M

29

1:23:14.9

9:15/M

5:05:03.9

27

Annie Thiessen

305

36

48

2:07:43.0

9:28/M

48

1:44:17.0

10:26/M

6

1:13:32.8

8:10/M

5:05:32.8

28

Jeb Breckenridge

205

33

18

1:54:47.0

8:30/M

41

1:41:45.0

10:11/M

57

1:30:21.6

10:02/M

5:06:53.6

29

Stephen Luckey

97

34

46

2:06:31.0

9:22/M

29

1:38:21.0

9:50/M

24

1:22:18.8

9:09/M

5:07:10.8

30

Joseph Tompkins

193

36

25

1:59:42.0

8:52/M

42

1:41:56.0

10:12/M

35

1:25:40.7

9:31/M

5:07:18.7

31

Andrea Felton

242

31

49

2:07:50.0

9:28/M

27

1:37:53.0

9:47/M

22

1:21:38.8

9:04/M

5:07:21.8

32

Mike Burke

22

56

42

2:04:55.0

9:15/M

34

1:39:25.0

9:57/M

31

1:24:36.9

9:24/M

5:08:56.9

33

Aaron Freiheit

116

32

50

2:08:07.0

9:29/M

26

1:37:40.0

9:46/M

28

1:23:11.9

9:15/M

5:08:58.9

34

Rich Nelly

338

2

44

2:05:56.0

9:20/M

 

 

 

244

3:03:03.6

20:20/M

5:08:59.6

35

Frank Jacques

171

45

39

2:03:48.0

9:10/M

28

1:38:17.0

9:50/M

43

1:27:11.7

9:41/M

5:09:16.7

36

Steve Roberge

129

35

35

2:02:56.0

9:06/M

31

1:38:47.0

9:53/M

46

1:28:06.5

9:47/M

5:09:49.5

37

Lina Augaitis

333

26

58

2:09:43.0

9:37/M

32

1:39:02.0

9:54/M

26

1:22:34.3

9:10/M

5:11:19.3

38

Bruce Grant

112

41

36

2:03:00.0

9:07/M

33

1:39:12.0

9:55/M

51

1:29:09.1

9:54/M

5:11:21.1

39

Charles Crompton

130

59

41

2:04:12.0

9:12/M

38

1:40:43.0

10:04/M

39

1:26:54.1

9:39/M

5:11:49.1

40

Bill Thomas

189

49

40

2:03:57.0

9:11/M

43

1:41:57.0

10:12/M

41

1:27:02.5

9:40/M

5:12:56.5

41

Chris Stephenson

223

41

29

2:00:58.0

8:58/M

44

1:42:46.0

10:17/M

56

1:30:01.3

10:00/M

5:13:45.3

42

Timothy Stroh

14

44

62

2:11:16.0

9:43/M

36

1:40:34.0

10:03/M

23

1:21:56.8

9:06/M

5:13:46.8

43

Ken Blauvelt

232

41

27

2:00:35.0

8:56/M

51

1:44:35.0

10:28/M

53

1:29:27.1

9:56/M

5:14:37.1

44

Ethan Kanning

51

22

19

1:55:53.0

8:35/M

65

1:47:46.0

10:47/M

67

1:32:16.0

10:15/M

5:15:55.0

45

Peter Villella

100

45

258

3:47:29.0

16:51/M

 

 

 

72

1:33:09.8

10:21/M

5:20:38.8

46

Van Phan

188

36

52

2:08:14.0

9:30/M

59

1:46:34.0

10:39/M

37

1:26:05.2

9:34/M

5:20:53.2

47

Chris Collingwood

2

33

24

1:58:34.0

8:47/M

64

1:47:45.0

10:47/M

83

1:35:19.3

10:35/M

5:21:38.3

48

Melissa Spooner

324

36

61

2:11:06.0

9:43/M

46

1:42:57.0

10:18/M

45

1:28:06.4

9:47/M

5:22:09.4

49

Josh Pitts

236

33

55

2:09:17.0

9:35/M

55

1:45:51.0

10:35/M

42

1:27:09.7

9:41/M

5:22:17.7

50

Tony Phillippi

310

45

47

2:07:35.0

9:27/M

49

1:44:31.0

10:27/M

58

1:30:38.1

10:04/M

5:22:44.1

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Wesley Mccain

82

28

30

2:01:02.0

8:58/M

77

1:50:15.0

11:02/M

64

1:31:48.3

10:12/M

5:23:05.3

52

Morris Arthur

66

42

45

2:06:24.0

9:22/M

45

1:42:47.0

10:17/M

76

1:33:59.9

10:27/M

5:23:10.9

53

Jacquie Trudeau

319

32

57

2:09:37.0

9:36/M

37

1:40:40.0

10:04/M

74

1:33:54.0

10:26/M

5:24:11.0

54

Carlsten Chris

252

36

72

2:15:11.0

10:01/M

63

1:47:23.0

10:44/M

27

1:23:09.3

9:14/M

5:25:43.3

55

Daniel Gallant

46

47

23

1:57:41.0

8:43/M

52

1:45:09.0

10:31/M

133

1:43:05.6

11:27/M

5:25:55.6

56

Ean Jackson

204

49

68

2:14:31.0

9:58/M

57

1:46:16.0

10:38/M

33

1:25:28.9

9:30/M

5:26:15.9

57

Magnus Verbrugge

321

34

43

2:05:44.0

9:19/M

71

1:48:49.0

10:53/M

66

1:31:55.1

10:13/M

5:26:28.1

58

Charles Delahunt

329

42

51

2:08:10.0

9:30/M

50

1:44:31.0

10:27/M

78

1:34:10.1

10:28/M

5:26:51.1

59

Martin Fagan

202

44

67

2:13:33.0

9:54/M

39

1:41:12.0

10:07/M

68

1:32:20.2

10:16/M

5:27:05.2

60

Paul Morrison

93

42

64

2:11:51.0

9:46/M

72

1:48:58.0

10:54/M

38

1:26:30.7

9:37/M

5:27:19.7

61

Brie Hyslop

135

27

63

2:11:23.0

9:44/M

58

1:46:17.0

10:38/M

55

1:29:48.6

9:59/M

5:27:28.6

62

Ellen Parker

262

29

53

2:08:55.0

9:33/M

40

1:41:30.0

10:09/M

86

1:37:18.9

10:49/M

5:27:43.9

63

Nelson Snyder

221

35

70

2:15:08.0

10:01/M

 

 

 

246

3:13:12.6

21:28/M

5:28:20.6

64

Murray Lancaster

123

38

37

2:03:13.0

9:08/M

70

1:48:44.0

10:52/M

85

1:36:44.3

10:45/M

5:28:41.3

65

Mark Hartinger

293

50

77

2:15:39.0

10:03/M

61

1:47:15.0

10:44/M

40

1:27:00.0

9:40/M

5:29:54.0

66

Jeff Phillips

268

36

120

2:24:48.0

10:44/M

 

 

 

245

3:06:15.5

20:42/M

5:31:03.5

67

Francis Agboton

26

34

102

2:21:09.0

10:27/M

47

1:44:13.0

10:25/M

44

1:27:27.0

9:43/M

5:32:49.0

68

Gasper Tryingtoron

121

46

34

2:02:53.0

9:06/M

76

1:49:52.0

10:59/M

119

1:40:35.9

11:11/M

5:33:20.9

69

Tony Covarrubias

19

46

84

2:17:35.0

10:11/M

81

1:51:05.0

11:07/M

32

1:24:59.6

9:27/M

5:33:39.6

70

Scott Young

74

40

32

2:02:15.0

9:03/M

106

1:56:34.0

11:39/M

82

1:35:07.9

10:34/M

5:33:56.9

71

Mike Adams

294

38

71

2:15:09.0

10:01/M

62

1:47:20.0

10:44/M

71

1:32:27.8

10:16/M

5:34:56.8

72

Robert Jacobsen

196

49

260

4:03:57.0

18:04/M

 

 

 

65

1:31:51.3

10:12/M

5:35:48.3

73

Joe Sullivan

148

25

54

2:09:14.0

9:34/M

98

1:54:27.0

11:27/M

70

1:32:27.1

10:16/M

5:36:08.1

74

Micheal Mccarthy

332

42

88

2:18:52.0

10:17/M

66

1:47:53.0

10:47/M

54

1:29:41.3

9:58/M

5:36:26.3

75

Eben Reckord

126

23

97

2:19:28.0

10:20/M

68

1:48:32.0

10:51/M

50

1:28:33.8

9:50/M

5:36:33.8

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Terry Pruit

214

35

83

2:16:54.0

10:08/M

54

1:45:46.0

10:35/M

84

1:36:01.3

10:40/M

5:38:41.3

77

Bobby Pool

125

24

90

2:19:05.0

10:18/M

69

1:48:43.0

10:52/M

62

1:31:26.4

10:10/M

5:39:14.4

78

Eric Peterson

210

29

86

2:17:57.0

10:13/M

67

1:47:59.0

10:48/M

75

1:33:59.1

10:27/M

5:39:55.1

79

Steve Bensel

331

56

60

2:10:16.0

9:39/M

79

1:50:52.0

11:05/M

103

1:39:36.9

11:04/M

5:40:44.9

80

Randall Gaylord

118

49

87

2:17:59.0

10:13/M

75

1:49:46.0

10:59/M

73

1:33:16.2

10:22/M

5:41:01.2

81

Pat Walsh

186

50

116

2:23:45.0

10:39/M

82

1:51:10.0

11:07/M

47

1:28:11.0

9:48/M

5:43:06.0

82

Charles Snyder

136

36

66

2:12:50.0

9:50/M

88

1:51:36.0

11:10/M

96

1:38:54.3

10:59/M

5:43:20.3

83

Gord Mcinnes

153

40

113

2:23:33.0

10:38/M

56

1:45:59.0

10:36/M

79

1:34:53.5

10:33/M

5:44:25.5

84

Eric Barnes

224

50

92

2:19:12.0

10:19/M

95

1:54:13.0

11:25/M

60

1:31:24.6

10:09/M

5:44:49.6

85

Steve Stoyles

226

50

91

2:19:07.0

10:18/M

96

1:54:18.0

11:26/M

61

1:31:25.3

10:09/M

5:44:50.3

86

Ronda Sundermeier

311

39

129

2:27:49.0

10:57/M

83

1:51:26.0

11:09/M

36

1:25:44.3

9:32/M

5:44:59.3

87

David Crerar

203

37

98

2:19:43.0

10:21/M

99

1:54:40.0

11:28/M

63

1:31:38.6

10:11/M

5:46:01.6

88

Chad Hyson

314

35

80

2:16:33.0

10:07/M

85

1:51:31.0

11:09/M

90

1:38:00.9

10:53/M

5:46:04.9

89

Wendy-Sue Andrew

328

44

96

2:19:24.0

10:20/M

100

1:54:41.0

11:28/M

69

1:32:23.5

10:16/M

5:46:28.5

90

Caroline Porteous

253

32

73

2:15:19.0

10:01/M

 

 

 

248

3:31:24.5

23:29/M

5:46:43.5

91

David Karman

260

40

82

2:16:49.0

10:08/M

89

1:52:19.0

11:14/M

92

1:38:33.6

10:57/M

5:47:41.6

92

Jennifer Blethen-Pittis

54

42

124

2:26:25.0

10:51/M

1

0:32.0

0:03/M

247

3:21:45.9

22:25/M

5:48:42.9

93

David Anderson

120

37

105

2:22:11.0

10:32/M

73

1:49:08.0

10:55/M

87

1:37:27.4

10:50/M

5:48:46.4

94

Steven Yee

235

47

65

2:12:00.0

9:47/M

60

1:46:37.0

10:40/M

162

1:50:21.9

12:16/M

5:48:58.9

95

Jeremy Ditto

270

34

118

2:24:23.0

10:42/M

74

1:49:44.0

10:58/M

80

1:35:00.7

10:33/M

5:49:07.7

96

Jane Hutchison

141

44

106

2:22:38.0

10:34/M

90

1:52:29.0

11:15/M

77

1:34:05.6

10:27/M

5:49:12.6

97

Loger Aure

320

43

85

2:17:41.0

10:12/M

86

1:51:34.0

11:09/M

111

1:40:21.7

11:09/M

5:49:36.7

98

Dave Dutton

102

50

76

2:15:37.0

10:03/M

97

1:54:22.0

11:26/M

106

1:39:55.2

11:06/M

5:49:54.2

99

Chase Mueller

255

34

101

2:20:41.0

10:25/M

53

1:45:39.0

10:34/M

138

1:44:03.2

11:34/M

5:50:23.2

100

Mike Mcquaide

65

45

262

4:10:29.0

18:33/M

 

 

 

113

1:40:24.7

11:09/M

5:50:53.7

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Mike Gifford

9

31

59

2:10:01.0

9:38/M

111

1:57:02.0

11:42/M

136

1:43:57.0

11:33/M

5:51:00.0

102

Tim Lofton

190

40

89

2:19:02.0

10:18/M

80

1:51:04.0

11:06/M

121

1:40:58.2

11:13/M

5:51:04.2

103

Clem Lacava

110

58

78

2:15:50.0

10:04/M

 

 

 

249

3:35:46.2

23:58/M

5:51:36.2

104

Herb Reeves

213

53

93

2:19:14.0

10:19/M

78

1:50:27.0

11:03/M

130

1:42:42.0

11:25/M

5:52:23.0

105

Mark Barnett

13

41

79

2:16:23.0

10:06/M

94

1:53:59.0

11:24/M

134

1:43:29.4

11:30/M

5:53:51.4

106

Shawn Lawson

234

29

109

2:23:00.0

10:36/M

87

1:51:34.0

11:09/M

101

1:39:20.4

11:02/M

5:53:54.4

107

Arthur Martineau

230

39

110

2:23:02.0

10:36/M

84

1:51:29.0

11:09/M

107

1:39:56.2

11:06/M

5:54:27.2

108

Ken Plumb

237

54

100

2:20:37.0

10:25/M

101

1:54:52.0

11:29/M

97

1:39:02.3

11:00/M

5:54:31.3

109

Plumb Steve

216

36

99

2:20:34.0

10:25/M

102

1:54:53.0

11:29/M

98

1:39:04.6

11:00/M

5:54:31.6

110

Charlie Crissman

254

38

130

2:27:54.0

10:57/M

104

1:56:13.0

11:37/M

59

1:30:39.3

10:04/M

5:54:46.3

111

Bill Barnes

4

37

144

2:30:33.0

11:09/M

109

1:57:00.0

11:42/M

49

1:28:30.1

9:50/M

5:56:03.1

112

Wendy Scott

12

34

145

2:30:35.0

11:09/M

110

1:57:01.0

11:42/M

48

1:28:27.6

9:50/M

5:56:03.6

113

Alex Andel

162

35

261

4:06:15.0

18:14/M

 

 

 

161

1:50:14.2

12:15/M

5:56:29.2

114

Andrew Feucht

180

35

112

2:23:25.0

10:37/M

91

1:52:36.0

11:16/M

117

1:40:29.4

11:10/M

5:56:30.4

115

Dominic Alexander

49

27

74

2:15:28.0

10:02/M

121

1:59:45.0

11:59/M

128

1:42:26.6

11:23/M

5:57:39.6

116

Adam Blum

178

42

95

2:19:19.0

10:19/M

152

2:09:00.0

12:54/M

52

1:29:26.9

9:56/M

5:57:45.9

117

Karl Jensen

207

57

150

2:31:29.0

11:13/M

93

1:53:53.0

11:23/M

81

1:35:04.6

10:34/M

6:00:26.6

118

Joseph Marek

302

24

56

2:09:30.0

9:36/M

 

 

 

251

3:51:10.0

25:41/M

6:00:40.0

119

Matthew Hagenah

283

34

117

2:24:16.0

10:41/M

113

1:58:05.0

11:49/M

93

1:38:42.4

10:58/M

6:01:03.4

120

Randy Rankin

187

41

69

2:14:58.0

10:00/M

119

1:58:51.0

11:53/M

153

1:47:27.3

11:56/M

6:01:16.3

121

Jen Silverthorn

101

36

103

2:22:05.0

10:31/M

108

1:56:54.0

11:41/M

140

1:44:40.7

11:38/M

6:03:39.7

122

Jesse Vanoene

154

17

115

2:23:39.0

10:38/M

92

1:53:21.0

11:20/M

152

1:47:13.5

11:55/M

6:04:13.5

123

Paul Hopkins

142

46

138

2:29:50.0

11:06/M

112

1:57:33.0

11:45/M

89

1:37:54.7

10:53/M

6:05:17.7

124

Kris Ryding

313

36

149

2:31:26.0

11:13/M

105

1:56:32.0

11:39/M

91

1:38:19.5

10:55/M

6:06:17.5

125

John Powell

273

43

114

2:23:37.0

10:38/M

132

2:03:54.0

12:23/M

100

1:39:15.5

11:02/M

6:06:46.5

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Neil Ambrose

185

42

264

4:27:26.0

19:49/M

 

 

 

116

1:40:29.0

11:10/M

6:07:55.0

127

Theresa Westfall

77

48

111

2:23:12.0

10:36/M

139

2:04:48.0

12:29/M

118

1:40:35.6

11:11/M

6:08:35.6

128

Luis Tueme

92

42

123

2:25:54.0

10:48/M

124

2:01:09.0

12:07/M

125

1:41:43.3

11:18/M

6:08:46.3

129

Randy Haagens

27

53

141

2:30:08.0

11:07/M

118

1:58:48.0

11:53/M

112

1:40:22.7

11:09/M

6:09:18.7

130

Emil King

263

38

108

2:22:56.0

10:35/M

145

2:06:18.0

12:38/M

109

1:40:20.1

11:09/M

6:09:34.1

131

Challis Stringer

169

31

136

2:29:31.0

11:05/M

114

1:58:11.0

11:49/M

127

1:42:02.5

11:20/M

6:09:44.5

132

Hippo Nicholson

318

47

125

2:26:35.0

10:51/M

126

2:01:40.0

12:10/M

126

1:41:47.8

11:19/M

6:10:02.8

133

Duncan Sailors

261

35

119

2:24:25.0

10:42/M

103

1:56:10.0

11:37/M

163

1:51:14.2

12:22/M

6:11:49.2

134

Jake Turner

86

25

104

2:22:07.0

10:32/M

161

2:10:43.0

13:04/M

99

1:39:07.3

11:01/M

6:11:57.3

135

Jessica Mullen

271

32

168

2:33:13.0

11:21/M

123

2:00:35.0

12:04/M

94

1:38:43.0

10:58/M

6:12:31.0

136

Marie Boucher

217

37

178

2:35:00.0

11:29/M

117

1:58:43.0

11:52/M

95

1:38:53.3

10:59/M

6:12:36.3

137

Chris Fagan

200

42

148

2:31:24.0

11:13/M

116

1:58:35.0

11:52/M

131

1:42:53.6

11:26/M

6:12:52.6

138

Brian Vanoene

150

52

137

2:29:45.0

11:06/M

35

1:40:18.0

10:02/M

198

2:03:55.5

13:46/M

6:13:58.5

139

Bob Sokol

249

44

184

2:36:27.0

11:35/M

 

 

 

250

3:38:16.9

24:15/M

6:14:43.9

140

Stacey Bunton

312

44

161

2:32:43.0

11:19/M

128

2:02:55.0

12:18/M

105

1:39:50.0

11:06/M

6:15:28.0

141

Anna Bates

304

45

175

2:34:39.0

11:27/M

125

2:01:26.0

12:09/M

102

1:39:23.3

11:03/M

6:15:28.3

142

Andrew Craig

32

36

265

4:32:35.0

20:11/M

 

 

 

137

1:43:57.2

11:33/M

6:16:32.2

143

Jeannie Debari

143

50

154

2:32:12.0

11:16/M

135

2:04:31.0

12:27/M

108

1:40:06.5

11:07/M

6:16:49.5

144

Chris Addicott

256

38

143

2:30:28.0

11:09/M

122

2:00:32.0

12:03/M

151

1:47:00.2

11:53/M

6:18:00.2

145

Gilles Barbeau

317

51

151

2:31:32.0

11:13/M

115

1:58:33.0

11:51/M

156

1:48:15.3

12:02/M

6:18:20.3

146

Bob Fritzen

36

54

170

2:33:21.0

11:22/M

133

2:03:54.0

12:23/M

122

1:41:13.3

11:15/M

6:18:28.3

147

Erin Simms

170

38

164

2:33:05.0

11:20/M

142

2:05:14.0

12:31/M

120

1:40:48.0

11:12/M

6:19:07.0

148

William Cusworth

139

39

147

2:31:17.0

11:12/M

120

1:59:38.0

11:58/M

155

1:48:12.5

12:01/M

6:19:07.5

149

Gwen Scott

266

40

135

2:28:58.0

11:02/M

148

2:07:25.0

12:45/M

135

1:43:45.6

11:32/M

6:20:08.6

150

Randy Davies

327

39

122

2:25:28.0

10:47/M

151

2:08:30.0

12:51/M

148

1:46:39.9

11:51/M

6:20:37.9

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Olga Varlamova

222

37

188

2:37:22.0

11:39/M

130

2:03:44.0

12:22/M

104

1:39:48.2

11:05/M

6:20:54.2

152

Donald Mukai

25

58

152

2:31:40.0

11:14/M

150

2:08:07.0

12:49/M

124

1:41:17.6

11:15/M

6:21:04.6

153

Nicole Bowerman

5

26

160

2:32:26.0

11:17/M

141

2:04:58.0

12:30/M

139

1:44:10.2

11:34/M

6:21:34.2

154

Annie Smith

33

28

156

2:32:13.0

11:17/M

137

2:04:45.0

12:29/M

141

1:44:59.5

11:40/M

6:21:57.5

155

Barb Blumenthal

238

50

132

2:28:38.0

11:01/M

155

2:09:27.0

12:57/M

142

1:45:03.7

11:40/M

6:23:08.7

156

Roy Seliber

240

47

134

2:28:49.0

11:01/M

2

0:32.0

0:03/M

252

3:53:48.2

25:59/M

6:23:09.2

157

Kurt Lauer

279

45

158

2:32:22.0

11:17/M

157

2:09:49.0

12:59/M

123

1:41:15.1

11:15/M

6:23:26.1

158

Tjalling Ypma

78

53

191

2:38:14.0

11:43/M

138

2:04:47.0

12:29/M

115

1:40:27.6

11:10/M

6:23:28.6

159

Megan Scudder

173

40

167

2:33:12.0

11:21/M

160

2:10:42.0

13:04/M

110

1:40:20.1

11:09/M

6:24:14.1

160

Rosemarie Donnelly

176

39

166

2:33:09.0

11:21/M

159

2:10:38.0

13:04/M

114

1:40:27.3

11:10/M

6:24:14.3

161

Leslie Gerein

21

38

183

2:36:15.0

11:34/M

127

2:02:38.0

12:16/M

146

1:46:11.8

11:48/M

6:25:04.8

162

Melody Ziner

284

30

162

2:32:48.0

11:19/M

131

2:03:48.0

12:23/M

158

1:48:37.2

12:04/M

6:25:13.2

163

John Schick

55

51

266

4:32:39.0

20:12/M

 

 

 

253

3:58:32.3

26:30/M

6:25:37.3

164

Rich White

309

26

107

2:22:53.0

10:35/M

134

2:04:18.0

12:26/M

180

1:59:03.1

13:14/M

6:26:14.1

165

Patrick Ackley

233

37

180

2:35:56.0

11:33/M

107

1:56:49.0

11:41/M

171

1:53:55.8

12:39/M

6:26:40.8

166

Catherine Anderson

145

35

182

2:36:01.0

11:33/M

140

2:04:57.0

12:30/M

144

1:45:43.2

11:45/M

6:26:41.2

167

Robert Eichelsdoerfer

95

46

153

2:32:01.0

11:16/M

143

2:05:37.0

12:34/M

160

1:49:04.0

12:07/M

6:26:42.0

168

Thomas Marley

215

24

155

2:32:12.0

11:16/M

144

2:05:56.0

12:36/M

157

1:48:35.0

12:04/M

6:26:43.0

169

Rick Jerabek

290

34

263

4:24:16.0

19:35/M

 

 

 

193

2:03:25.1

13:43/M

6:27:41.1

170

Gail Forshaw

99

57

190

2:37:55.0

11:42/M

129

2:03:08.0

12:19/M

154

1:47:48.1

11:59/M

6:28:51.1

171

Pamela Jacques

174

48

169

2:33:15.0

11:21/M

162

2:10:44.0

13:04/M

143

1:45:09.4

11:41/M

6:29:08.4

172

Carly Varner

16

26

165

2:33:06.0

11:20/M

136

2:04:43.0

12:28/M

165

1:51:27.2

12:23/M

6:29:16.2

173

Nick Corp

67

24

126

2:26:47.0

10:52/M

154

2:09:24.0

12:56/M

170

1:53:15.5

12:35/M

6:29:26.5

174

Linda Barton

127

29

177

2:34:57.0

11:29/M

153

2:09:16.0

12:56/M

147

1:46:36.1

11:51/M

6:30:49.1

175

Deborah Molsberry

48

23

133

2:28:41.0

11:01/M

158

2:09:57.0

13:00/M

167

1:52:25.8

12:29/M

6:31:03.8

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Fraser Wilkinson

52

42

196

2:41:23.0

11:57/M

147

2:06:58.0

12:42/M

149

1:46:52.2

11:52/M

6:35:13.2

177

Rod Schreiber

128

40

128

2:27:35.0

10:56/M

146

2:06:35.0

12:40/M

186

2:01:22.2

13:29/M

6:35:32.2

178

Carolyn Graham

24

28

215

2:47:52.0

12:26/M

149

2:07:32.0

12:45/M

132

1:42:54.8

11:26/M

6:38:18.8

179

Martha Grant

113

37

194

2:40:57.0

11:55/M

166

2:11:16.0

13:08/M

145

1:46:06.4

11:47/M

6:38:19.4

180

Richard Korry

289

52

203

2:44:36.0

12:12/M

156

2:09:32.0

12:57/M

150

1:46:56.1

11:53/M

6:41:04.1

181

Douglas Beyerlein

191

56

201

2:44:15.0

12:10/M

171

2:14:36.0

13:28/M

129

1:42:33.5

11:24/M

6:41:24.5

182

Corinne Kerr

258

45

176

2:34:43.0

11:28/M

168

2:12:39.0

13:16/M

178

1:57:07.8

13:01/M

6:44:29.8

183

Anthony Vergillo

34

38

195

2:41:19.0

11:57/M

164

2:10:56.0

13:06/M

166

1:52:24.6

12:29/M

6:44:39.6

184

Janet Casal

164

49

212

2:46:57.0

12:22/M

163

2:10:47.0

13:05/M

159

1:48:40.2

12:04/M

6:46:24.2

185

Nicky Cook

68

30

193

2:39:47.0

11:50/M

175

2:16:04.0

13:36/M

164

1:51:19.8

12:22/M

6:47:10.8

186

David Bliss

300

44

157

2:32:18.0

11:17/M

192

2:23:03.0

14:18/M

168

1:52:47.9

12:32/M

6:48:08.9

187

Lisa Bliss

303

38

163

2:32:54.0

11:20/M

191

2:22:04.0

14:12/M

169

1:53:11.2

12:35/M

6:48:09.2

188

Clawson Perry

163

46

186

2:36:55.0

11:37/M

165

2:11:03.0

13:06/M

182

2:00:25.0

13:23/M

6:48:23.0

189

Kristin Lessley

60

29

268

4:56:16.0

21:57/M

 

 

 

254

4:10:25.9

27:49/M

6:49:19.9

190

Jamie Keizer

201

30

174

2:34:32.0

11:27/M

178

2:17:06.0

13:43/M

190

2:01:56.4

13:33/M

6:53:34.4

191

Robert Lopez

291

40

159

2:32:24.0

11:17/M

186

2:20:49.0

14:05/M

188

2:01:36.1

13:31/M

6:54:49.1

192

Christina Ashby

83

43

139

2:29:52.0

11:06/M

173

2:15:12.0

13:31/M

221

2:12:27.5

14:43/M

6:57:31.5

193

Ram Aringunrum

239

39

197

2:42:27.0

12:02/M

182

2:19:59.0

14:00/M

173

1:55:14.8

12:48/M

6:57:40.8

194

Max Morange

64

25

81

2:16:39.0

10:07/M

180

2:18:22.0

13:50/M

232

2:22:52.6

15:52/M

6:57:53.6

195

Karen King

278

50

218

2:48:48.0

12:30/M

169

2:12:52.0

13:17/M

175

1:56:22.1

12:56/M

6:58:02.1

196

Robert (Bob) Maxwell

167

57

202

2:44:20.0

12:10/M

167

2:11:28.0

13:09/M

192

2:02:24.7

13:36/M

6:58:12.7

197

Kate Merrill

18

44

205

2:45:58.0

12:18/M

176

2:16:04.0

13:36/M

177

1:56:51.2

12:59/M

6:58:53.2

198

Jeanie Arnold

335

34

217

2:48:44.0

12:30/M

177

2:16:06.0

13:37/M

174

1:56:04.1

12:54/M

7:00:54.1

199

Guy Yogi

265

53

171

2:33:57.0

11:24/M

193

2:23:04.0

14:18/M

196

2:03:53.6

13:46/M

7:00:54.6

200

Brian Buma

39

26

173

2:34:25.0

11:26/M

190

2:21:30.0

14:09/M

207

2:05:56.8

14:00/M

7:01:51.8

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Glen Failla

219

43

206

2:46:03.0

12:18/M

174

2:15:44.0

13:34/M

187

2:01:22.8

13:29/M

7:03:09.8

202

Duncan Jerry

3

62

207

2:46:08.0

12:18/M

183

2:20:26.0

14:03/M

176

1:56:36.6

12:57/M

7:03:10.6

203

Karen Wiggins

98

48

216

2:48:05.0

12:27/M

181

2:18:31.0

13:51/M

179

1:57:47.9

13:05/M

7:04:23.9

204

Scott Tomchick

181

41

189

2:37:35.0

11:40/M

184

2:20:34.0

14:03/M

209

2:06:15.5

14:02/M

7:04:24.5

205

Cerise Noah

42

31

179

2:35:12.0

11:30/M

172

2:15:05.0

13:31/M

224

2:15:45.7

15:05/M

7:06:02.7

206

John Dickerson

57

33

267

4:50:08.0

21:29/M

 

 

 

255

4:30:59.8

30:07/M

7:06:03.8

207

John Bobovski

37

32

198

2:42:37.0

12:03/M

210

2:30:57.0

15:06/M

172

1:54:50.2

12:46/M

7:08:24.2

208

Reg Hornsby

105

44

146

2:31:00.0

11:11/M

197

2:25:09.0

14:31/M

222

2:13:15.9

14:48/M

7:09:24.9

209

Jeff Loen

159

50

187

2:37:04.0

11:38/M

205

2:28:57.0

14:54/M

201

2:04:37.7

13:51/M

7:10:38.7

210

Diana Schnell

177

48

199

2:42:39.0

12:03/M

200

2:26:35.0

14:40/M

204

2:04:56.7

13:53/M

7:14:10.7

211

Dan Fraser

326

57

211

2:46:45.0

12:21/M

189

2:21:12.0

14:07/M

212

2:07:03.2

14:07/M

7:15:00.2

212

Matthew Rudd

192

34

181

2:36:00.0

11:33/M

206

2:29:06.0

14:55/M

219

2:10:30.1

14:30/M

7:15:36.1

213

Bob Ryburn

197

48

127

2:27:13.0

10:54/M

185

2:20:49.0

14:05/M

235

2:27:59.5

16:27/M

7:16:01.5

214

Andy Dym

247

45

208

2:46:10.0

12:19/M

187

2:20:49.0

14:05/M

217

2:10:05.2

14:27/M

7:17:04.2

215

Mary Latta

62

43

214

2:47:21.0

12:24/M

199

2:26:09.0

14:37/M

200

2:04:20.2

13:49/M

7:17:50.2

216

Tara Gilligan-Steven

76

39

210

2:46:40.0

12:21/M

194

2:24:14.0

14:25/M

213

2:07:20.0

14:09/M

7:18:14.0

217

Robin Smith

71

49

209

2:46:37.0

12:21/M

212

2:32:06.0

15:13/M

181

1:59:31.8

13:17/M

7:18:14.8

218

Harvey Gunderson

179

45

204

2:44:55.0

12:13/M

 

 

 

256

4:33:53.4

30:26/M

7:18:48.4

219

Sally Darby

28

38

228

2:53:03.0

12:49/M

198

2:25:46.0

14:35/M

183

2:00:26.3

13:23/M

7:19:15.3

220

Marla Allen

184

39

219

2:49:11.0

12:32/M

201

2:26:43.0

14:40/M

199

2:04:05.3

13:47/M

7:19:59.3

221

Lynn Yarnall

122

56

227

2:52:37.0

12:47/M

195

2:24:19.0

14:26/M

194

2:03:47.9

13:45/M

7:20:43.9

222

Carolyn King

182

44

237

2:56:37.0

13:05/M

188

2:21:04.0

14:06/M

202

2:04:38.0

13:51/M

7:22:19.0

223

Anthony Tang

227

45

221

2:49:32.0

12:33/M

204

2:28:48.0

14:53/M

211

2:07:00.6

14:07/M

7:25:20.6

224

Rod Brown

336

59

222

2:49:35.0

12:34/M

208

2:30:35.0

15:04/M

205

2:05:10.9

13:54/M

7:25:20.9

225

Anthony Gewald

23

57

200

2:43:37.0

12:07/M

219

2:36:24.0

15:38/M

206

2:05:41.9

13:58/M

7:25:42.9

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

David Coates

259

33

192

2:38:47.0

11:46/M

179

2:18:21.0

13:50/M

239

2:30:51.7

16:46/M

7:27:59.7

227

Heidi Hubler

90

32

231

2:53:24.0

12:51/M

209

2:30:48.0

15:05/M

203

2:04:44.0

13:52/M

7:28:56.0

228

Laurie Dent-Cleveland

91

35

233

2:53:28.0

12:51/M

215

2:33:07.0

15:19/M

191

2:02:21.5

13:36/M

7:28:56.5

229

Phyllis Register

109

44

225

2:50:36.0

12:38/M

222

2:37:14.0

15:43/M

185

2:01:07.9

13:27/M

7:28:57.9

230

Steve Ellis

161

39

232

2:53:26.0

12:51/M

207

2:30:24.0

15:02/M

215

2:08:08.6

14:14/M

7:31:58.6

231

Spencer Albin

75

49

226

2:52:25.0

12:46/M

214

2:32:41.0

15:16/M

218

2:10:11.1

14:28/M

7:35:17.1

232

Kim Lobree

149

44

242

3:00:03.0

13:20/M

221

2:36:52.0

15:41/M

184

2:00:40.0

13:24/M

7:37:35.0

233

Jill Hudson

272

45

238

2:56:43.0

13:05/M

218

2:34:11.0

15:25/M

220

2:10:57.7

14:33/M

7:41:51.7

234

Sandra Noel

323

57

235

2:54:53.0

12:57/M

232

2:46:57.0

16:42/M

189

2:01:44.5

13:32/M

7:43:34.5

235

Colvin Holm

160

58

236

2:56:20.0

13:04/M

211

2:31:21.0

15:08/M

225

2:17:18.3

15:15/M

7:44:59.3

236

Kurt Reidinger

225

55

230

2:53:21.0

12:50/M

225

2:38:02.0

15:48/M

223

2:13:36.6

14:51/M

7:44:59.6

237

Arlene Taylor

137

52

241

2:59:16.0

13:17/M

220

2:36:41.0

15:40/M

216

2:09:35.2

14:24/M

7:45:32.2

238

Veronica Bowman

96

37

94

2:19:17.0

10:19/M

242

3:10:28.0

19:03/M

230

2:19:28.6

15:30/M

7:49:13.6

239

Patrick Bowman

94

43

224

2:50:09.0

12:36/M

223

2:37:47.0

15:47/M

231

2:21:18.2

15:42/M

7:49:14.2

240

Gary Vota

198

37

223

2:49:56.0

12:35/M

238

2:55:17.0

17:32/M

208

2:06:08.9

14:01/M

7:51:21.9

241

Karla Landis

58

27

269

5:23:06.0

23:56/M

 

 

 

257

4:57:04.8

33:00/M

7:51:53.8

242

Corrie Mitchell

45

28

234

2:54:42.0

12:56/M

203

2:28:17.0

14:50/M

236

2:28:55.6

16:33/M

7:51:54.6

243

Kathy Crompton

131

50

245

3:02:43.0

13:32/M

230

2:45:50.0

16:35/M

197

2:03:55.0

13:46/M

7:52:28.0

244

Carol Cuminale

241

54

244

3:02:38.0

13:32/M

231

2:46:00.0

16:36/M

195

2:03:50.8

13:46/M

7:52:28.8

245

John Wallace

31

30

229

2:53:19.0

12:50/M

227

2:40:47.0

16:05/M

233

2:24:18.7

16:02/M

7:58:24.7

246

Kevin Petrisko

298

37

246

3:03:42.0

13:36/M

234

2:48:10.0

16:49/M

214

2:07:31.1

14:10/M

7:59:23.1

247

Monte Pascual

134

46

239

2:57:49.0

13:10/M

216

2:33:24.0

15:20/M

237

2:30:18.7

16:42/M

8:01:31.7

248

John Bandur

133

69

251

3:15:24.0

14:28/M

228

2:41:23.0

16:08/M

210

2:06:38.9

14:04/M

8:03:25.9

249

Castro Mercedes

119

34

250

3:10:55.0

14:09/M

224

2:37:56.0

15:48/M

226

2:17:33.7

15:17/M

8:06:24.7

250

Doug Mckeever

87

59

248

3:08:24.0

13:57/M

226

2:40:08.0

16:01/M

228

2:17:57.9

15:20/M

8:06:29.9

 
 

------- First Run -------

------- Second Run -------

------- Third Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Tracy O'Hare

195

33

247

3:04:55.0

13:42/M

229

2:44:23.0

16:26/M

227

2:17:56.9

15:20/M

8:07:14.9

252

Brian Davis

251

48

213

2:47:15.0

12:23/M

237

2:54:45.0

17:29/M

234

2:26:12.2

16:15/M

8:08:12.2

253

Scott Adams

296

34

249

3:10:46.0

14:08/M

233

2:47:41.0

16:46/M

229

2:18:39.7

15:24/M

8:17:06.7

254

Kelly Henriot

108

46

243

3:00:55.0

13:24/M

236

2:51:08.0

17:07/M

240

2:31:25.8

16:49/M

8:23:28.8

255

Brok Gavery

348

0

271

6:48:40.0

30:16/M

 

 

 

88

1:37:53.0

10:53/M

8:26:33.0

256

Mary Lou White

88

51

270

6:30:24.0

28:55/M

 

 

 

238

2:30:22.4

16:42/M

9:00:46.4

257

Jerry Shockley

138

57

185

2:36:31.0

11:36/M

244

3:50:26.0

23:03/M

241

2:34:00.3

17:07/M

9:00:57.3

258

Rick Haase

295

61

257

3:40:17.0

16:19/M

240

3:04:51.0

18:29/M

242

2:43:51.0

18:12/M

9:28:59.0

259

Chris Runyan

43

40

255

3:38:46.0

16:12/M

239

3:02:57.0

18:18/M

246

2:55:06.0

19:27/M

9:36:49.0

260

Steve Loitz

350

0

256

3:39:10.0

16:14/M

241

3:05:46.0

18:35/M

244

2:51:53.0

19:06/M

9:36:49.0


up arrow Top

Contact us | ©2001-2014 Greater Bellingham Running Club | GBRC Home | Privacy