Chuckanut 50K Race Results 2006
Greater Bellingham Running Club
GBRC HomeEvent CalendarResults MembershipContacts

Chuckanut 50K Race Results 2006


Place   Time      Name               Race #     City            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       3:55:36   Uli Steidl           335      Shoreline       WA   34  M
2       4:03:50   Kyle Skaggs          3        Olympia         WA   21  M
3       4:12:02   Brian Morrison       1        Seattle         WA   27  M
4       4:13:20   Hal Koerner          2        Seattle         WA       M
5       4:14:37   Justin Angle         6        Seattle         WA   31  M
*       4:15:18*  Matt Simms (read Race Report) Baghdad, Iraq			 M
6       4:20:47   Joshua Mulkey        24       Seattle         WA   27  M
7       4:28:58   Bryce Fegley         53       Bellingham      WA   31  M
8       4:29:01   Andy Nicol           214      Vancouver       BC   46  M
9       4:29:35   Darin Bentley        91       South Surrey    BC   35  M
10      4:29:37   Matt Sessions        321      Port Moody      BC   41  M
11      4:30:51   David Terry          201      Portland        OR   44  M
12      4:31:08   Mitchell Craib       193      Waldron Island  WA   44  M
13      4:32:32   Sean Meissner        5        Sisters         OR   32  M
14      4:33:33   Nikki Kimball        11       Bozeman         MT   34  F
15      4:36:35   Ron Linton           196      Bellingham      WA   44  M
16      4:38:31   Jeff Browning        7        Bend            OR   34  M
17      4:40:02   Peter Villella       202      Burnaby         BC   44  M
18      4:41:26   John Clark           204      Bellingham      WA   45  M
19      4:42:19   Al Coyle             173      Bellingham      WA   42  M
20      4:42:19   James Varner         325      Olympia         WA       M
21      4:42:33   Craig Ralstin        215      Dasa Point      WA   46  M
22      4:43:13   Brock Gavery         311      Seattle         WA   28  M
23      4:46:19   Mike Keim            63       Seattle         WA   32  M
24      4:46:47   Bruce Grant          155      Delta           BC   40  M
25      4:47:10   Mark Hartinger       241      Shoreline       WA   49  M
26      4:48:37   Michael Podell       123      Seattle         WA   37  M
27      4:49:52   Bill Thomas          236      Marysville      WA   48  M
28      4:51:45   Glenn Rogers         166      Gig Harbor      WA   41  M
29      4:53:20   Alex Swenson         168      Vashon          WA   41  M
30      4:54:03   Frank Jacques        312      Langley         WA   44  M
31      4:55:31   Leslie Sharpe        276      Deming          WA   55  M
32      4:55:44   Stacy Moon           66       Ferndale        WA   32  M
33      4:58:57   Tony Phillippi       199      Tacoma          WA   44  M
34      4:59:10   Alyson Littman       64       Seattle         WA   32  F
35      5:00:10   John Powell          178      Seattle         WA   42  M
36      5:02:07   Charley LeWarne      156      Clinton         WA   40  M
37      5:04:10   Joel Podgorski       44       Vancouver       BC   30  M
38      5:04:27   Win Van Pelt         237      Renton          WA   48  M
39      5:05:39   Phil Grant           95       Seattle         WA   35  M
40      5:08:59   Charles Delahunt     161      Waldron Island  WA   41  M
41      5:09:05   Alison Hanks         14       Seattle         WA   25  F
42      5:10:16   J. Austin Ruf        33       Seattle         WA   28  M
43      5:10:35   Mike Adams           112      Shoreline       WA   37  M
44      5:10:58   Dean Taylor          258      Clear Lake      WA   51  M
45      5:11:52   Steve Luckey         78       Boulder         CO   33  M
46      5:13:09   Kendall Kreft        213      Lake Stevens    WA   46  M
47      5:13:36   Chase Mueller        80       Seattle         WA   33  M
48      5:13:37   Bill Hawke           242      White Rock      BC   49  M
49      5:14:13   Charles Crompton     290      Everson         WA   58  M
50      5:14:41   Kendra Borgmann      12       Seattle         WA   37  F
51      5:15:54   Morris Arthur        160      Bellingham      WA   41  M
52      5:16:41   Emil King            118      Seattle         WA   37  M
53      5:17:00   Tony Covarrubias     205      Auburn          WA   45  M
54      5:17:43   Bret Meldrum         314      Moscow          ID   26  M
55      5:17:54   Derek Jones          134      Spokane         WA   38  M
56      5:19:34   Tim Keigley          132      Bellingham      WA   38  M
57      5:19:46   Steve Duncan         132      Mount Vernon    WA   38  M
58      5:20:03   Iris Corallo         144                           37  F
59      5:20:56   Eric Moldver         108      Bellingham      WA   36  M
60      5:21:25   Steve Rodberge       302      Snohomish       WA   34  M
61      5:22:28   Scott Young          153      Bellingham      WA   39  M
62      5:24:16   Chris Blair          129      Bonney Lake     WA   38  M
63      5:24:31   Ferg Hawke           231      Surrey          BC   48  M
64      5:24:55   Wesley McCain        31       Bellingham      WA   28  M
65      5:25:14   Jeffery Smith        127      Bellingham      WA   37  M
66      5:25:57   Marty Fagan          181      North Bend      WA   43  M
67      5:26:58   Bart Hawkinson       9        Bellingham      WA   27  M
68      5:26:59   Ben Gmelch           35       Seattle         WA   29  M
69      5:27:17   Michael Kleps        23       Bellingham      WA   27  M
70      5:29:03   Brie Hyslop          16       Bellingham      WA   26  F
71      5:29:30   Christina Ashby      171      Bellingham      WA   42  F
72      5:29:45   Rob MacKay           97       Victoria        BC   35  M
73      5:30:39   Nelson Snyder        89       Portland        OR   34  M
74      5:30:51   Steve Bensel         274      Waldron Island  WA   55  M
75      5:31:39   Carlos Castillo Sr.  267      Victoria        BC   54  M
76      5:34:57   Christel Elliott     22       Tacoma          WA   27  F
77      5:34:58   Bill Cusworth        130      Freeland        WA   38  M
78      5:35:38   Dave Dutton          239      Camano Island   WA   49  M
79      5:37:03   David Fleischhauer   21       Bellingham      WA   20  M
80      5:37:31   Pete Soucy           313      Seattle         WA   49  M
81      5:37:38   Van Phan             18       Maple Valley    WA   35  F
82      5:39:46   Christopher Brosell  28       Bellingham      WA   28  M
83      5:39:49   Rene Unser           47       Kelowna         BC   30  F
84      5:39:59   Ron Vollbrecht       188      Clinton         WA   43  M
85      5:40:20   Iliana Avila-Campillo13       Kent            WA   28  F
86      5:41:01   Jeff L Phillips      99       Seattle         WA   35  M
87      5:41:02   Wendy-Sue Andrew     191      Victoria        BC   44  F
88      5:41:22   Brent Spilsbury      292      Shoreline       WA   58  M
89      5:42:40   Glenn Tachiyama      226      Seattle         WA   47  M
90      5:44:02   Deborah McCauley     121      Bozeman         MT   37  F
91      5:44:04   Simone van Rheenen   26       Redmond         WA   27  F
92      5:44:41   Rick Hill (Bellingham265      Bellingham      WA   53  M
93      5:45:47   Randy Gaylord        230      Eastsound       WA   48  M
94      5:46:05   Clem LaCava          285      Corvallis       OR   57  M
95      5:46:19   Stewart Bowmer       116      Bellingham      WA   37  M
96      5:46:38   Trent Marshall       119      Kelowna         BC   37  M
97      5:47:24   Gilles Barbeau       248      Vancouver       BC   50  M
98      5:47:25   Karl Jensen          281      North Vancouver BC   56  M
99      5:48:27   Chris Carlsten       93       Seattle         WA   35  M
100     5:48:55   Luis Tueme           169      Bonney Lake     WA   41  M
101     5:50:48   Kim Lobree           185      Redmond         WA   43  F
102     5:51:12   James Kopkowski      222      Anacortes       WA   47  M
103     5:52:54   Ben Hudson           146      Bellingham      WA   39  M
104     5:53:20   Michelle Cronk       19       Bellingham      WA   22  F
105     5:53:41   Mike McQuaide        197      Bellingham      WA   44  M
106     5:54:49   Niki Bowerman        17       Bellingham      WA   25  F
107     5:55:33   Jeff DeWitt          143      Bellingham      WA   39  M
108     5:55:50   Carol Beebe          211      Bellingham      WA   46  F
109     5:56:11   Mike Hecox           62       Renton          WA   32  M
110     5:57:07   Daryl Smith          88       Bellingham      WA   34  M
111     5:57:15   Dominic Alexander    323      Bellingham      WA       M
112     5:57:16   Karla Landis         315      Bellingham      WA   26  F
113     5:57:20   Steve Ellis          133      Kent            WA   38  M
114     5:57:49   Tracy Elmore         229      Chilliwack      BC   48  F
115     5:57:57   Clarence Wiens       228      Chilliwack      BC   47  M
116     5:57:58   Fraser Wilkinson     170      Bellingham      WA   41  M
117     5:57:59   John Schick          252      Bellingham      WA   50  M
118     5:58:00   Emilie Jones         305      Seattle         WA   25  F
119     5:58:29   Chris Fagan          162      North Bend      WA   41  F
120     5:59:34   Jeff Loen            245      Kenmore         WA   49  M
121     5:59:46   Brian Goodremont     36       Friday Harbor   WA   29  M
122     5:59:47   Bob Sokol            187      Seattle         WA   43  M
123     6:00:09   Olga Varlamova       331      Tigard          OR   36  F
124     6:03:20   Scott Railton        150      Mount Vernon    WA   39  M
125     6:05:35   Enzo Federico        240      North Vancouver BC   49  M
126     6:05:51   Stacey Bunton        333      Tigard          OR   43  F
127     6:06:02   Diana Robinson       151      Bellingham      WA   39  F
128     6:08:51   Barb Blumenthal      238      Sammamish       WA   49  F
129     6:09:24   Shawn Lawson         15       Renton          WA   28  F
130     6:10:16   Paul Ricci           216      Lynden          WA   46  M
131     6:10:44   Ronda Sundermeir     332      Tigard          OR   39  F
132     6:11:26   Allan Schuehle       296      Redmond         WA   62  M
133     6:11:29   Lora Olinger         157      Ferndale        WA   40  F
134     6:12:09   Alan Fox             220      Bellingham      WA   47  M
135     6:12:11   Bill Pech            283      Bellingham      WA   56  M
136     6:12:11   Kathryn O'Grady      235      Port Moody      BC   48  F
137     6:12:22   Mischa Burnett       70       Bellingham      WA   33  M
138     6:12:26   Walter Edwards       40       Seattle         WA   30  M
139     6:13:06   Mark Bussell         192      Bellingham      WA   44  M
140     6:13:23   Chris Hogan          107      Seattle         WA   36  M
141     6:14:44   Bob Fritzen          263      Bellingham      WA   53  M
142     6:15:19   Yogi Guy             260      Seattle         WA   52  M
143     6:15:20   Kurt Lauer           195      Seattle         WA   44  M
144     6:15:30   Tyler Patterson      149      Ravensdale      WA   39  M
145     6:16:00   Bob Ryburn           224      Mukilteo        WA   47  M
146     6:16:38   Bruce Moore          177      Surrey          BC   42  M
147     6:19:24   Curtis Ringstad      271      Bend            OR   54  M
148     6:19:38   Jodi Brautaset       39       Mount Vernon    WA   30  F
149     6:19:57   Aaron Moldver        10       Redmond         WA   33  M
150     6:19:57   Walter Duncan        71       Seattle         WA   33  M
151     6:19:57   Joel Howitt          75       Federal Way     WA   33  M
152     6:20:30   Charles Snyder       115      Ferndale        WA   35  M
153     6:20:31   Kara Showalter       20       Boulder         CO   24  F
154     6:21:01   Karen King           243      Seattle         WA   49  F
155     6:22:16   Jenny Uehisa         46       Seattle         WA   29  F
156     6:23:43   Ellie Booher         100      Seattle         WA   37  F
157     6:24:02   Joel Yeager          140      Federal Way     WA   38  M
158     6:24:03   Justin Yeager        68       Ellensburg      WA   32  M
159     6:24:18   Bob Maxwell          282      Lake Stevens    WA   56  M
160     6:25:16   John Wilp            210      Mt Vernon       WA   45  M
161     6:25:45   Tjalling Ypma        261      Bellingham      WA   52  M
162     6:25:49   Robert Jacobsen      233      Mount Vernon    WA   48  M
163     6:28:28   Noah Domont          60       Bellevue        WA   32  M
164     6:29:54   Christine Smith      111      Bellingham      WA   36  F
165     6:29:59   Andrew Dym           194      Seattle         WA   44  M
166     6:30:00   Clifton Lyles        336      Seattle         WA   34  M
167     6:31:02   Scott Tomchick       158      Lynnwood        WA   40  M
168     6:31:17   Jennifer Warwick     304      Bellingham      WA   26  F
169     6:35:18   Glenn Gervais        94       Bellingham      WA   35  M
170     6:37:14   Jeff Faber           180      Issaquah        WA   43  M
171     6:37:26   Susan Hamilton       175      Seattle         WA   42  F
172     6:37:31   Gerri Gunn           293      Anacortes       WA   59  F
173     6:37:50   Kelly Straight       322      Vashon          WA   44  F
174     6:37:51   Corinne Kerr         206      Seattle         WA   45  F
175     6:37:52   Jennifer Wallace     152      Seattle         WA   39  F
176     6:37:52   Lori Wong            266      Vancouver       BC   53  F
177     6:39:53   Dave Whitworth       288      Coquitlam       BC   57  M
178     6:42:43   Zach Little          85       Carlsbad        CA   34  M
179     6:42:43   Eric Sach            124      Kent            WA   37  M
180     6:45:05   Tori Cannon          34       Auburn          WA   29  F
181     6:45:55   Andy Wesley          49       Oak Harbor      WA   30  M
182     6:46:26   Challis Stringer     58       Langley         WA   31  F
183     6:46:26   Rosemarie Donnelly   131      Langley         WA   38  F
184     6:46:27   Erin Simms           126      Langley         WA   37  F
185     6:46:27   Pamela Jacques       221      Langley         WA   47  F
186     6:47:59   Arthur Martineau     137      Renton          WA   38  M
187     6:51:43   Leah Jurek           42       Seattle         WA   30  F
188     6:55:01   Kurt Reidinger       270      Puyallup        WA   54  M
189     6:55:03   Heidi Hubler         55       Bonney Lake     WA   31  F
190     6:55:03   Laurie Dent-Cleveland84       Bonney Lake     WA   34  F
191     6:55:04   Brady Hubler         54       Bonney Lake     WA   31  M
192     6:55:04   Colvin Holm          284      Kent            WA   57  M
193     6:55:19   Veronica Bowman      104      Anacortes       WA   36  F
194     6:55:19   Patrick Bowman       172      Anacortes       WA   42  M
195     6:56:29   Gwen Scott           125      Seattle         WA   37  F
196     6:56:29   Stacy Smith          225      Seattle         WA   47  F
197     6:57:00   Tim Schultz          57       Kent            WA   31  M
198     6:57:00   Doug McKeever        87       Bellingham      WA   58  M
199     6:58:04   John Bandur          301      Federal Way     WA   68  M
200     6:58:25   Eden Whitmire        27       Seattle         WA   27  F
201     6:58:49   John Dickerson       52       Bellingham      WA   31  M
202     7:03:43   Lynn Yarnall         277      Edmonds         WA   55  F
203     7:09:33   John Wallace         48       Seattle         WA   30  M
204     7:10:55   Jen Jerabek          56       Seattle         WA   31  F
205     7:10:56   Rick Jerabek         77       Leavenworth     WA   33  M
206     7:11:58   Heike Deubner        212      Seattle         WA   46  F
207     7:11:59   Alan Deubner         278      Seattle         WA   56  M
208     7:12:16   Julie Denton         174      Bellingham      WA   42  F
209     7:12:17   Peg Neva             198      Bellingham      WA   44  F
210     7:12:18   Wendy Albrecht       190      Bellingham      WA   44  F
211     7:12:20   Jeffrey Chrisope     105      Kirkland        WA   36  M
212     7:12:27   Lynne Werner         273      Seattle         WA   54  F
213     7:12:28   Cheri Gillis         264      Woodinville     WA   53  F
214     7:12:53   Brynne Edwards       29       Bellingham      WA   28  F
215     7:12:54   Erin Pehowski        43       Olympia         WA   30  F
216     7:13:08   Mary Latta           176      Bellingham      WA   42  F
217     7:14:37   Lynn Frazey          295      Bellingham      WA   62  M
218     7:15:35   Sherry Mays          120      Langley         WA   37  F
219     7:22:12   Troy Trimmer         128      Edmonds         WA   37  M
220     7:25:06   Amy Dutt             61       Seattle         WA   32  F
221     7:28:50   Keith Hill           255      Seattle         WA   51  M
222     7:29:24   Stacy Otter          37       Bellingham      WA   29  F
223     7:30:34   Arlene Taylor        257      Coupeville      WA   51  F
224     7:30:59   Ram Aringunrum       141      Sammamish       WA   39  M
225     7:30:59   Rod Brown            289      Woodinville     WA   58  M
226     7:33:46   Christine Snell      38       Federal Way     WA   29  F
227     7:33:46   Michael Lacombe      250      Puyallup        WA   50  M
228     7:38:00   Carol Cuminale       262      Santa Cruz      CA   53  F
229     7:38:00   Kathy Crompton       324      Everson         WA       F
230     7:43:42   Tracy Ohare          67       Conway          WA   32  F
231     7:45:01   Tovah Bayer          307      Bellingham      WA   24  F
232     7:45:02   Rebecca Mahon        86       Bellingham      WA   34  F
233     7:47:50   Sharon Evans         269      Bellingham      WA   54  F
234     7:54:41   Dale Haeker          299      Bellingham      WA   64  M
235     7:59:44   Rick Hill (Clinton)  232      Clinton         WA   48  M
236     8:02:29   Shannon Willford     159      Kelowna         BC   40  F
237     8:36:19   Jennifer Huffman-Swif117      Carnation       WA   37  F
238     9:01:07   John Edwards         154      Moses Lake      WA   40  M
239     9:01:07   Rick Haase           294      Shoreline       WA   60  M
240     9:01:07   Stan Nakashima       329      Mt Vernon       WA       M
241     9:01:07   Steve Loitz          328      Seattle         WA       M
242     9:01:07   Ted Mueser           334                               M
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       DNF       Shawne Sanders       45       Bellingham      WA   30  F
2       DNF       Jeanie Arnold        69       Edmonds         WA   33  F
3       DNF       Adam Gaston          72       Bellevue        WA   33  M
4       DNF       Cindy Harrison       73       Helena          MT   33  F
5       DNF       Engleburt Humperdink 76       Seattle         WA   33  M
6       DNF       Chris Addicott       113      Seattle         WA   37  M
7       DNF       Tom Livingston       136      Snoqualmie      WA   38  M
8       DNF       Chris Warren         139      Renton          WA   38  M
9       DNF       Paul Morrison        163      Bonney Lake     WA   41  M
10      DNF       Reg Hornsby          184      Chilliwack      BC   43  M
11      DNF       Stuart McDonald      234      Richmond        BC   48  M
12      DNF       Chuck Dooley         249      Bellingham      WA   50  M
13      DNF       Paul Clinton         253      Bellingham      WA   51  M
14      DNF       Michele Sammeth      256      Seattle         WA   51  M
15      DNF       Marlis DeJongh       268      Seattle         WA   54  F
16      DNF       Terry Sayyari        275      N.Vancouver     BC   55  M
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1       DNS       Todd Pehowski        44       Olympia         WA   37  M
2       DNS       Walter Moore         4        Seward          AK   20  M
3       DNS       Tim Halder           8        Seattle         WA   32  M
4       DNS       Heidi Tucker         25       Seattle         WA   27  F
5       DNS       John Kriegsman       30       New York        NY   28  M
6       DNS       Eric Peterson        32       Oak Harbor      WA   28  M
7       DNS       Kelly Grayum         41       Bellingham      WA   30  M
8       DNS       Colin Abercrombie    50       Snohomish       WA   31  M
9       DNS       Brendan Banovic      51       Portland        OR   31  M
10      DNS       Karla Bradley        59       Moscow          ID   32  F
11      DNS       Mindy Montgomery     65       Portland        OR   32  F
12      DNS       Trevor Hostetler     74       Hillsboro       OR   33  M
13      DNS       Cian Montgomery      79       Portland        OR   33  M
14      DNS       Ron Norwood          81       Bellingham      WA   33  M
15      DNS       Wendy Scott          82       Anacortes       WA   33  F
16      DNS       Logan Beaulieu       83       Edmonton        BC   34  M
17      DNS       Craig Andrew         90       Bellingham      WA   35  M
18      DNS       David Breese         92       Seattle         WA   35  M
19      DNS       Matt Krogh           96       Bellingham      WA   35  M
20      DNS       Shawn Mercalde       98       Federal Way     WA   35  F
21      DNS       Annie Thiessen       101      Tacoma          WA   35  F
22      DNS       Tyson Waldo          102      Bellingham      WA   35  M
23      DNS       Marie Boucher        103      Pt Coquitlam    BC   36  F
24      DNS       James Hall           106      Bellingham      WA   36  M
25      DNS       Mike Morse           109      Bellingham      WA   36  M
26      DNS       Monica Ochs          110      Anacortes       WA   36  F
27      DNS       Roxanne Beaver       114      Bellevue        WA   37  F
28      DNS       Corinne Van Niel     138      Seattle         WA   38  M
29      DNS       Brenda Cram          142      Seattle         WA   39  F
30      DNS       Kevin Holland        145      North Vancouver BC   39  M
31      DNS       Wendy Montgomery     147      Brackendale     BC   39  F
32      DNS       Kevin O'Brien        148      Seattle         WA   39  M
33      DNS       Scott North          164      Bellingham      WA   41  M
34      DNS       Kristjan Ochs        165      Anacortes       WA   41  M
35      DNS       Paul Stewart         167      Portland        OR   41  M
36      DNS       Kevin Thomson        179      Bowen Island    WA   42  M
37      DNS       Beth Ferguson        182      Bellingham      WA   43  F
38      DNS       Francine Hong        183      North Vancouver BC   43  F
39      DNS       Joan Marchioro       186      Olympia         WA   43  F
40      DNS       Eric Aarrestad       189      Issaquah        WA   44  M
41      DNS       Ted Russo            200      Anmore          BC   44  M
42      DNS       Debby Wilson         203      Bellevue        WA   44  F
43      DNS       Greg Klein           207      Olympia         WA   45  M
44      DNS       Scott Krell          208      Snohomish       WA   45  M
45      DNS       Kevin Waters         209      Colorado SpringsCO   45  M
46      DNS       Roy Seliber          217      Sammamish       WA   46  M
47      DNS       Steven Yee           218      Renton          WA   46  M
48      DNS       Noble Del            219      Bellingham      WA   47  M
49      DNS       Lesa Overfield       223      Tacoma          WA   47  F
50      DNS       Sonia Usmiani        227      Bowen Island    WA   47  F
51      DNS       Mark Konodi          244      Seattle         WA   49  M
52      DNS       John Semple          246      Mukilteo        WA   49  M
53      DNS       Bill Ames            247      Seattle         WA   50  M
54      DNS       Barbara Ringstad     251      Bend            OR   50  F
55      DNS       Janine Duplessis     254      Tacoma          WA   51  F
56      DNS       Terry Grill          259      San Francisco   CA   52  F
57      DNS       Dick Todd            272      Lake Stevens    WA   54  M
58      DNS       Dan Fraser           279      Victoria        BC   56  M
59      DNS       Larry Grill          280      San Francisco   CA   56  M
60      DNS       Donald Mukai         286      Bellevue        WA   57  M
61      DNS       John Wagner          287      Tacoma          WA   57  M
62      DNS       Sue Fauerbach        291      Renton          WA   58  F
63      DNS       Carl Bryan           297      Fall City       WA   63  M
64      DNS       Brian Fitzpatrick    298      Federal Way     WA   64  M
65      DNS       Gerry Van de Wint    300      Surrey          BC   67  M
66      DNS       Murray Lancaster     303      Edmonds         WA   37  M
67      DNS       Allyson Thomas       306      Sacramento      CA   25  F
68      DNS       Todd Britain         308      Bellingham      WA   26  M
69      DNS       Sarah Bruce          309      Seattle         WA   27  F
70      DNS       Corrie Mitchell      310      Bellingham      WA   27  F
71      DNS       Kurt Wolf            316      McCall          ID   25  M
72      DNS       Dennis Feeney        317      Bellingham      WA   26  M
73      DNS       Gleb Velikanov       318      Ridgefield      WA   25  M
74      DNS       Krista Brown         319      Mt. Vernon      WA   26  F
75      DNS       Jan Eitel            320      Moscow          ID   27  M
76      DNS       Bill Ball            327      Mt. Vernon      WA   38  M
77      DNS       John Nevitt          330                               M
78      pending   Matthew Simms        395      Langley         WA   37  M
up arrow Top

Contact us | ©2001-2014 Greater Bellingham Running Club | GBRC Home | Privacy